Haribo Scented Candles Gift Set | Winterland | 3 x Scented Candles Winter | Gifts for Women | Candle Set for Home | 3 x 85 g Scented Candles in Glass

Used Offers from

Haribo Scented Candles Gift Set | Winterland | 3 x Scented Candles Winter | Gifts for Women | Candle Set for Home | 3 x 85 g Scented Candles in Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £11.50

Haribo Scented Candles Gift Set | Winterland | 3 x Scented Candles Winter | Gifts for Women | Candle Set for Home | 3 x 85 g Scented Candles in Glass

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.95
Free Delivery

Haribo ™ scented candles gift set

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£44.06
Free Delivery

Haribo™ scented candles room fragrance aromatherapy glass gift set 3-piece set

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haribo™ Scented Candle, 2 Wicks, HxD: 13 x 10 cm, 100-hour Burn time, Glass Candle, Gift Option
£20.99
41.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Coconut Lime) Haribo Scented Candles Aromas for Every Mood 310g
£21.06
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haribo Scented Candle Cherry Cola - 300g
£17.99
17990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haribo ™ scented candles, 300g jar
£38.30
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duftkerze Haribo Island 3er Set NEW
£19.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haribo Scented Candles Gift Set | Winterland | 3 x Scented Candles Winter | Gifts for Women | Candle Set for Home | 3 x 85 g Scented Candles in Glass

Cheapest offer

Winter scented candle set by Haribo: enjoy a fruity fragrance experience with 3 different fragrances: Christmas Bakery, Winter Fun and Cozy Home. Each candle weighs 85 grams and provides a long-lasting fragrance. Perfect gift idea: whether for a birthday, Christmas or just because, the HARIBO Winterland scented candle set is an original gift idea for all fans of the popular fruit eraser. Atmospheric atmosphere: enchant your home with wintry notes and create a cosy atmosphere. The HARIBO Sweet Winter scented candle set is perfect for relaxing evenings or cosy hours with friends. High quality: the candles are made of high-quality materials and burn evenly. So you can enjoy your new favourite fragrance for a long time. Our promise: if it happens that the candle set arrives broken or the fragrances do not like, you can return the candles in the glass to us without ifs and buts.
£13.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.