HARIO VDGR-01-OV V60 Heat Resistant Glass Clear Coffee Dripper Olive Wood 01 for 1-2 Cups

HARIO VDGR-01-OV V60 Heat Resistant Glass Transparent Coffee Dripper Olive Wood 01 Coffee Drip for 1-2 Cups

HARIO VDGR-01-OV V60 Heat Resistant Glass Clear Coffee Dripper Olive Wood 01 for 1-2 Cups

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

HARIO VDGR-01-OV V60 Heat Resistant Glass Clear Coffee Dripper Olive Wood 01 for 1-2 Cups

£35.99
Free Delivery

Hario V60 VDGR-01-OV Olive Wood & Glass Coffee Dripper Size 01 For 1-2 Cup

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

HARIO VDGR-01-OV V60 Heat Resistant Glass Clear Coffee Dripper Olive Wood 01 for 1-2 Cups

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery
HARIO VDGR-01-OV V60 Heat Resistant Glass Clear Coffee Dripper Olive Wood 01 for 1-2 Cups

Cheapest offer

Dimensions (L x W x H): 4.7 x 4.7 x 3.0 inches Holds 1-2 cups Material: Dripper/heat-resistant glass holder: Olive wood / Inner holder: Silicone rubber Country of origin: glass case, silicone rubber bracket; made in Japan; wooden stand; made in China; *This product is quality tested and assembled in Japan Can be used with hot water, Weight: 0.5621787681 pounds, Manufacturer: HARIO(ハリオ)
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk