Harley Benton HB-40B

Save on used deals -9 %
Used Offers from £96.00

Harley Benton HB-40B

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£105.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton HB-40B Bundle

1-3 days
£111.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton PB-Shorty BK Standard Set 2

1-3 days
£182.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton PB-Shorty LH BK Std. Set 2

1-3 days
£191.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton HBP120BK LH Bundle 2

1-3 days
£191.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton JB22-Set 2

1-3 days
£191.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton JB-20 SB LH Bundle

1-3 days
£191.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton HBP120-Set 2

1-3 days
£191.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton PB-50 LH FR Vintage Ser Set

1-3 days
£208.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harley Benton HB-20MFX
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton TE-20MN BM Standard Bundle
£105.00
Compare 16 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton HB-10G
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton CST-24HB TOL Tobacco Flame
£259.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton HB-40MFX
£111.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton HB-40B

Cheapest offer

Harley Benton HB-40B, Combo Amplifier for Electric Bass, Power: 40 W (4 Ohm), Equipped with: 10" Custom Voiced loudspeaker, TEC circuit - Tube Emulating Circuit, Gain control, Integrated compressor with LED display, 3-Band EQ with parametric mids, Volume control, Headphone output, Aux input for CD or MP3 playback, Energy-saving standby function, Voltage: 230 V, Dimensions (W x H x D): 425 x 445 x 300 mm, Weight: 12 kg
£105.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)