Harley Benton PJ-5 HTR Deluxe Series

Harley Benton PJ-5 HTR Deluxe Serie 5-Saiter E-Bass

Used Offers from

Harley Benton PJ-5 HTR Deluxe Series

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£129.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton PJ-5 HTR Deluxe Series Bundle

1-3 days
£138.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton PJ-5 HTR Deluxe Series w/Bag

1-3 days
£138.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton PJ-5 HTR Deluxe Series Set 2

1-3 days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harley Benton PJ-4 HTR Deluxe Serie E-Bass
£111.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton MV-4PJ Daphne Blue
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton PJ-5 SBK Deluxe Series Bundle
£129.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton MV-5PJ Black w/Case
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton PJ-75 VW Vintage Series Bundle
£173.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton PJ-5 HTR Deluxe Series

Cheapest offer

Harley Benton PJ-5 HTR Deluxe Series, 5-String Electric Bass, Body: Poplar, Bolt-on neck, Neck: Maple, Neck profile: Modern C, Fretboard: Roseacer, Dot fretboard inlays, 20 Frets, Scale: 864 mm, Nut width: 45 mm, Pickups: PJ-Style, 2 Volume knobs, 1 tone knob, Hardware: Chrome, Classic PJ-style machine heads, Ex-factory stringing: D'Addario EXL .045 - .130, Finish: Hot rod trans red, high gloss
£129.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.