Harley Benton SC-1000 WH Progressive Line

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£173.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-1000 WH Progressive Set 1

1-3 days
£242.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-1000 WH Progressive Bundle

1-3 days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-1000 WH Progressive Set

1-3 days
£277.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harley Benton SC-Junior Faded Cherry
£190.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-550LH II PAF
£277.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-Special Faded White
£217.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-200LH BK Student Ser Bundle
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton SC-Custom Plus EMG VBK
£409.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-1000 WH Progressive Line

Cheapest offer

Harley Benton SC-1000 WH Progressive Line, Electric Guitar, Progressive Line, Body: Mahogany body with arched top (Entandrophragma cylindricum, Indonesian mahogany/Sapele), Neck: Okoume, Neck attachment: Set-in, Fretboard: Amaranth, Fretboard inlays: Flags, Neck profile: C, Bindings: Cream-coloured, 24 Frets, Scale: 628 mm, Nut width: 42 mm, Double action truss rod, Pickups: 2 Active HBZ Hi-Gain humbuckers, 2 Volume controls, 1 Tone control, 3-Way toggle switch, Bridge: Tune-O-Matic, Hardware: Black deluxe, Machine heads: Deluxe die-cast, String gauges: .010 - .046, Colour: Glossy White, Suitable case available under article no. #340252# (not included)
£173.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)