Harley Benton SC-400 SGT Classic Series

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£129.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton SC-400 SGT Classic Seri Bundle

1-3 days
£173.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-400 SGT Classic Seri Bundle

1-3 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-400 SGT DNAFX AmP10 Set

1-3 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-400 SGT Classic Seri Bundle

1-3 days
£216.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harley Benton SC-Junior Faded Cherry
£190.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-550LH II PAF
£277.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-Special Faded White
£217.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-400LH SBK Classic Series
£122.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton SC-200 BK Student Serie Bundle
£95.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton SC-400 SGT Classic Series

Cheapest offer

Harley Benton SC-400 SGT Classic Series, Electric Guitar, Classic Series, Body: Poplar, Archtop, Set-in neck: Maple, Neck profile: C, Fingerboard: Roseacer, Fingerboard radius: 350 mm, Fingerboard inlays: Trapezoids, 22 frets, Scale length: 628 mm, Nut width: 43 mm, Double action truss rod, Pickups: Two Classic Open humbuckers, 3-way pickup selector switch, Two volume and two tone controls, Chrome-plated hardware, Tune-O-Matic bridge, Kluson-style machine heads, Strings: Harley Benton .010 - .046, Colour: Gold Top, silk-matte
£129.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)