Harley Benton SC-450PlusLH GT Vintage Series

Harley Benton SC-450PlusLH GT Vintage Bundle

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £161.00

Harley Benton SC-450PlusLH GT Vintage Series

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-450PlusLH GT Vintage Bundle

1-3 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-450PlusLH GT Vintage Set

1-3 days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-450PlusLH GT Vintage Set

1-3 days
£277.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-450PlusLH GT Vintage Set

1-3 days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harley Benton SC-Junior Faded Cherry
£190.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-550LH II PAF
£277.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-Special Faded White
£217.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-1000 WH Progressive Line
£173.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-200LH BK Student Ser Bundle
£199.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-450PlusLH GT Vintage Series

Cheapest offer

Harley Benton SC-450PlusLH GT Vintage Series, Electric Guitar, Lefthand / left-handed model, Vintage Series, Body: Okoume, Top: arched maple, Glued-in okoume neck, Fingerboard: Laurel, Trapezoid fingerboard inlays, Cream coloured bindings on body and neck, Neck profile: C, Fingerboard radius: 305 mm (12"), Scale: 628 mm, Nut width: 43 mm, 22 Medium jumbo frets, Pickups: 2 Roswell LAF AlNiCo-5 vintage style humbuckers, 2 Volume controls with push/pull function for coil split, 2 Tone controls, 3-Way switch for pickup selection, DLX Tune-O-Matic bridge, Double action truss rod, DLX Kluson-style machine heads, DLX chrome hardware, Factory strings: .010 - .046, Colour: Gold top, high-gloss
£175.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)