Harley Benton TE-62CC SP

Harley Benton TE-62CC SP Bundle

Harley Benton TE-62CC SP

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£129.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton TE-62CC SP w/Bag

1-3 days
£134.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton TE-62CC SP Bundle

1-3 days
£138.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton TE-62CC SP Bundle

1-3 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton TE-62CC SP Set

1-3 days
£242.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harley Benton TE-62CC SFG
£129.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton TE-53KR BL Tribute Serie
£205.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton Electric Guitar TE-62DB LPB with Bag
£138.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton TE-62CC LH SP Bundle
£138.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton TE-90FLT LH VW Deluxe Series
£173.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton TE-62CC SP

Cheapest offer

Harley Benton TE-62CC SP, Electric Guitar, Body: Basswood, Bolt-on neck: vintage caramelised maple with roseacer skunk stripe, Fingerboard: vintage caramelised maple, Neck profile: Modern D, Dual action truss rod, Fingerboard radius: 305 mm, Scale: 648 mm, Nut width: 42 mm, 21 Frets, Pickups: 2 Roswell AlNiCo 5 TEA-F-CR/TEA-B single coils, 1 Volume and 1 tone control, 3-Way switch, 3-Ply mint green pickguard, Hardtail bridge, Kluson-style machine heads, Deluxe hardware, Colour: Shell pink
£129.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)