Harley Benton TE-62DB CAR

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £129.00

Harley Benton TE-62DB CAR

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£138.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton TE-62DB CAR Bundle

1-3 days
£147.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton TE-62DB CAR w/Bag

1-3 days
£147.00
Delivery from £8.90

Harley Benton TE-62DB CAR Set

1-3 days
£216.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harley Benton TE-62CC SFG
£129.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton TE-53KR BL Tribute Serie
£205.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton Electric Guitar TE-62DB LPB with Bag
£138.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton TE-62CC LH SP Bundle
£138.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton TE-90FLT LH VW Deluxe Series
£173.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton TE-62DB CAR

Cheapest offer

Harley Benton TE-62DB CAR, Electric Guitar, Basswood body, Bolt-on neck made of vintage caramel maple with Roseacer skunkstripe, Laurel fretboard, White double binding on top and back, Neck profile: Modern "D", Double action truss rod, Fingerboard radius: 305 mm, Nut width: 42 mm, Scale: 648 mm, Frets: 21, Pickup: 2 Roswell Alnico 5 TEA-F-CR/TEA-B single coils, 1 x Volume and 1 x tone controls, 3-Way blade switch, 3-Ply white pickguard, Hardtail bridge, Deluxe chrome hardware, Kluson-style machine heads, Strings: D'Addarío EXL-110 .010 - .046 (Art.#104555#), Colour: Candy Apple Red, high-gloss
£138.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.