Maisto Die-Cast Harley Davidson CVO TriGlide Motorcycle (2021) - Intricately Detailed Replica Collectible Model Toy - 1:12 Scale, Black

Harley Davidson CVO Tri Glide 2021 Burgundy Model Moto Scale 1/12 22cm MAISTO

Used Offers from

Maisto Die-Cast Harley Davidson CVO TriGlide Motorcycle (2021) - Intricately Detailed Replica Collectible Model Toy - 1:12 Scale, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.94
Free Delivery

1:12 Harley Davidson CVO Tri Glide by Maisto in Maroon 32337 Model Bike

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.94
Free Delivery

Maisto Die-Cast Harley Davidson CVO TriGlide Motorcycle (2021) - Intricately Detailed Replica Collectible Model Toy - 1:12 Scale, Black

In stock
£35.20
Free Delivery

Maisto Die-Cast Harley Davidson CVO TriGlide Motorcycle (2021) - Intricately Detailed Replica Collectible Model Toy - 1:12 Scale, Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harley Davidson CVO Breakout 2014 Motorbike 1:12 Model 32327 MAISTO
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
NGK 4339 Spark Plugs Pack of 10 Harley Davidson 1584 Dyna Wide Glide ABS 2012
£12.06
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
MAHLE OC 1379 Oil filter
£16.46
Compare 100 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harley Davidson CVO STREET GLIDE 2020 NGK Spark Plug CPR7EA-9
£16.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery Yuasa YTX20L-BS Enabled for Harley Davidson FXSTSSE3 CVO Softail Sprin
£137.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.98
Maisto Die-Cast Harley Davidson CVO TriGlide Motorcycle (2021) - Intricately Detailed Replica Collectible Model Toy - 1:12 Scale, Black

Cheapest offer

An incredible, faithful reproduction of the classic American motorbike. The realism of this replica bike is unmatched and no detail is overlooked. Perfect to collect, display or simply play. Exceptional, accurate and vibrant paint finishes, admire the intricate details of the engine, working steering, performance rubber tyres. Precision manufacturing and craftmanship using heavy gauge Zinc alloy diecast metal and some ABS plastic components creates an authentic replica of this high performance, elegant, luxury ride It’s the perfect size to show off the details of this exotic machine, 1:12 scale 26cm x 13cm x 15cm, comes in a beautiful window box An excellent gift or present for any automotive, or motorbike enthusiast with a passion for the pinnacle motorcycle art and design, a great gift for boys and girls ages 8+, Manufacturer: May Cheong
£27.94
Unknown
amazon.co.uk