Hepco Becker Xplorer Cutout Harley Davidson Pan America 1250/special 21 6517600 00 01-00-40 Side Cases Fitting Silver

HARLEY DAVIDSON PAN AMERICA Side Carrier Cutout Black Incl. Xplorer By H&B 2021-

Used Offers from

Hepco Becker Xplorer Cutout Harley Davidson Pan America 1250/special 21 6517600 00 01-00-40 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£1,124.99
Delivery from £9.99

Hepco & Becker Cutout Side Carrier PAN AMERICA 21- SILVER

1-5 Days
£1,158.97
Free Delivery

HARLEY DAVIDSON PAN AMERICA Side Carrier Cutout Black Incl. Xplorer By H&B 2021-

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,272.85
GBP 1,272.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech ION tank ring - Black. Harley-Davidson Pan America (21-)., black
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad 4P Side Rack System H-D PAN AMERICA
£150.11
Compare 11 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Givi Harley Davidson Pan America 1250 21 Windshield Silver
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SHAD Top Master Topcase Carrier for Men
£112.99
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Hepco Becker Xplorer Cutout Harley Davidson Pan America 1250/special 21 6517600 00 01-00-40 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

Compatible model:Harley Davidson Pan America 1250/Special (2021-).Cutout Xplorer Pannier System for Harley Davidson Pan America 1250/Special (2021-), Panniers:Plata.Features of Xplorer System with Cutout:37 ltr.case.Suitcase on the silencer side.Suitcase 40 ltr.Suitcase on the other side.High impact plastic and anodized aluminum sheeting on the composite.Incl.keys and cylinders.Absolutely watertight.Wide range of accessories available.Delivery:Left / Right + locks and keys.Stainless steel case features:Stainless steel side bracket compatible with adventure, weatherproof and firmly screwed.Sandblasted and electropolished surface finish.Through the opening, the width is significantly reduced to only about one meter.Delivery:Left / right + mounting material + manual.Suitcase Xplorer 37 silver or black.Weight:4.6 kg.Contents 37 liters.Dimensions WxHxD:48 x 38 x 22/29 cm.Load capacity:10 kg per case.Suitcase Xplorer 40 silver or black.Weight:4.9 kg.Capacity:40 liters.Dimensions W x H x D:48
£1,124.99
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)