120 Colour Film 200 ISO - Harman Phoenix II - Medium Format - C-41

Harman Phoenix II 200 colour film 120mm | ✅ 5 years warranty

120 Colour Film 200 ISO - Harman Phoenix II - Medium Format - C-41

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.50

Harman Phoenix II 200 120 Film

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Harman Phoenix 200 II 120 Colour Film

in stock 3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harman Phoenix II 200 colour film 120mm

2-3 working days
£11.99

Harman PHOENIX II 200 120 MEDIUM FORMAT Colour Film - dated 06/2027

£14.95
Free Delivery

Harman Phoenix II 200 Color Negative 120 Roll Film, 200 ISO

In stock
£19.30
Delivery from £5.26

Harman Phoenix II 200 Color Negative 120 Roll Film, 200 ISO

In stock
£21.68
Delivery from £12.00

2 Rolls - Harman Phoenix II - 200 ISO - 120 Medium Format Colour Film - C-41

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Harman Phoenix II 200 colour film 35mm/36 EXP | ✅ 5 years warranty
£11.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
2 Rolls HARMAN PHOENIX 200 ISO 35mm 135 36exp Color Negative Film
£42.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harman Phoenix II 200 color film 35mm/24 EXP
£9.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
2 Rolls Harman Photo Phoenix ISO 200 C41 Color Negative Film, 35mm, 36 Exposures,
£31.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
2 Rolls - HARMAN Photo RED Redscale 125 ISO 36exp 35mm 135 Color Negative Film
£34.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
120 Colour Film 200 ISO - Harman Phoenix II - Medium Format - C-41

Cheapest offer

Film Format: 35 mm/135 Print / Brand: ILFORD / Type: Colour / EAN: 0019498182433 / GTIN: 0019498182433 / Film Speed: 200 ISO / UPC: 0019498182433 / Number of Photos: 12 / MPN: 1182439 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21085014608
£10.99
ebay.co.uk