Black Diamond Solution Harness Blue XS Men

Harness Black Diamond Solution XS

Black Diamond Solution Harness Blue XS Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Solution Harness - Climbing harness size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.66
Delivery from £4.49

Harness Black Diamond Solution Noir XS

2-6 working days
£73.08
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness Blue XS Men

Cheapest offer

The Solution Harness is optimized for comfort and built for those who pursue all of climbing's disciplines. It features our innovative Contour Edge leg loops and waist that maintain rigidity in the center but soften at the edges, providing a comfortable fit for redpoint burns and marathon belays.The Black Diamond Solution Harness provides unequaled comfort and versatility for all styles of rock climbing.The Contour Edge leg loops and waist maintain rigidity in the center and soften at the edges, which reduces pressure points and contours to the shape of the body. The latest Solution includes updated gear loops with enough real estate to rack 15 quickdraws per side, so you can comfortably carry a double rack and link pitches. A seamless Infinity Loop for belaying and an easy-to-find rear fifth gear loop finish out the feature set for this all-around climbing staple.Features:- Soft, Contour Edge leg loops and waist band provide superior comfort- Four large capacity, thermoformed gear loo
£60.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond - W Momentum Harness Package - XS - Climbing kits and sets
£61.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Zone Harness Purple L Men
£82.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Harness Momentum Pack – Blue – Men's M
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Lightweight harness - W Zone Harness Piton Purple for Women - Size M Purple M
£83.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Blue S Men
£41.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99