Harness Salewa Ortles Gris S/M

Harness Salewa Ortles S/M

Harness Salewa Ortles Gris S/M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£61.12
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Ortles Harness, Warm Olive/Dark Denim, S/M, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.64
Free Delivery

Salewa Ortles Harness, Warm Olive/Dark Denim, S/M, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£63.64
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Altitude Harness Blue,Grey S-M

2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99
Harness Salewa Ortles Gris S/M

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, minimalist and compact, the harness Ortles is ideal for alpine skiing, glacier crossing and high-altitude climbing. It is made from fabric of various widths: the thinner sections at the loops help to minimize weight, while the wider sections in high-pressure areas absorb the resulting forces and distribute them evenly across the entire harness for unmatched comfort. The double SALEWA Easy-Slide buckles at the waist ensure a high level of safety and are easy to adjust when you add or remove a layer, even when wearing gloves. The leg loops can be fully undone to put on the harness without having to take off your skis or crampons.Very light, compact, low volume and easy to storeCan be put on without removing skis or cramponsIndependent leg loops with adjustable buckles for easy clothing changes without having to take off the harnessOriginal construction ensuring great comfort during all movementsFixed belay loop for added stabilityAll buckles are made of cold-resistant meta..
£61.12
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Harness Salewa Ortles Hms S Vert TU
£13.76
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Ortles Harness, Warm Olive/Dark Denim, L/XL, Unisex
£55.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harness Salewa Ortles Hms M Orange TU
£14.62
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Harness Salewa Ortles Hms S Orange TU
£13.76
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Ortles Tirolwool® Gloves Black S Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99