Harold Melvin & The Blue Notes - Be For Real: The P.I.R. Recordings 1972-1975 (3CD Boxset)

Harold Melvin and The Blue Notes : Be for Real: The P.I.R. Recordings 1972-1975

Used Offers from

Harold Melvin & The Blue Notes - Be For Real: The P.I.R. Recordings 1972-1975 (3CD Boxset)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.49
Delivery from £2.25

Harold Melvin & The Blue Notes - Be For Real: The P.I.R. Recordings 1972-1975 (3CD Boxset)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£21.97
Delivery from £1.26

Harold Melvin & The Blue Notes - Be For Real: The P.I.R. Recordings 1972-1975 (3CD Boxset)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.29
Free Delivery

Be for Real: The P.I.R. Recordings 1972-1975

2 - 4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Harold Melvin & The Blue Notes - Be For Real: The P.I.R. Recordings 1972-1975 (3CD Boxset)

In stock
£23.50
Delivery from £1.26

Harold Melvin & The Blue Notes - Be For Real: The P.I.R. Recordings 1972-1975 (3CD Boxset)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.65
Free Delivery

Harold Melvin & the - Be For Real: The P.I.R. Recordings 1972-1975 [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

MELVIN HAROLD THE - BE FOR REAL THE P.I.R. RECORD - CD - G4z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.24
Free Delivery

MELVIN HAROLD THE - BE FOR REAL THE P.I.R. RECORD - CD - E46z

£25.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

The Best Of Harold Melvin & The Blue Notes [VINYL]
£23.25
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harold Melvin & Blue Notes - Essential Harold Melvin & Blue Notes
£10.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Harold & Blue Notes Melvin - Greatest Hits
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Playlist: the Very Best of Har
£9.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Harold Melvin & The Blue Notes - Be For Real: The P.I.R. Recordings 1972-1975 (3CD Boxset)

Cheapest offer

Audio CD, SOULMUSIC RECORDS
£20.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk