Harper Living Energy Saving Led Ceiling Light Square Acrylic Shade Non Dimmable In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99

HARPER LIVING Modern LED Ceiling Light, Acrylic Semi Flush Ceiling Light, Square Shade, Natural White 4000K Indoor Ceiling Lamp for Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom, Hallway, Hotel, B&B

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Harper Living Energy Saving Led Ceiling Light, Square Acrylic Shade, Natural White (4000K), Non Dimmable

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Harper Living Energy Saving Led Ceiling Light Square Acrylic Shade Non Dimmable In Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

Harper living offers modern LED ceiling light to enhance the look of your living space. It has a square shape shade and polished chrome base. Integrated LED is both energy efficient and provides ambient glow in your room. | Harper Living Energy Saving Led Ceiling Light Square Acrylic Shade Non Dimmable In Silver
£29.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Harper Living Bolla 3Xg9 Energy Saving Led Semi Flush Ceiling Light, Swirl Arms, Polished Chrome Finish, Warm White (3000K), Bulbs Included
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harper Living Bolla 3Xg9 Energy Saving Led Semi Flush Ceiling Light, Swirl Arms, Polished Chrome Finish, Natural White (4000K), Bulbs Included
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harper Living Modern Crushed Crystal Energy Saving Led Bathroom Mirror Light Ceiling Light Ip44, Warm White (3000K)
£36.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harper Living Modern Energy Saving Led Bar Flush Ceiling Light
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com