Harper Living Modern Wall Light, Indoor Wall Lamp With Chrome Finish & Frosted Glass Shade, Wall Sconce Lights

HARPER LIVING Indoor Wall Light, Chrome Wall Lamp with Sanded Glass Shade, Modern Wall Sconce Lights for Living Room Bedroom Hallway Hotel B&B (G9 Base No Bulb)

Used Offers from

Harper Living Modern Wall Light, Indoor Wall Lamp With Chrome Finish & Frosted Glass Shade, Wall Sconce Lights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harper Living Modern Wall Light, Indoor Wall Lamp With Chrome Finish & Frested Glass In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.99

Harper Living Modern Wall Light, Indoor Wall Lamp With Chrome Finish & Frosted Glass Shade, Wall Sconce Lights

Cheapest offer

This contemporary wall light features a sleek chrome base and a Frosted cylindrical glass shade, offering a stylish blend of modern elegance and soft illumination. Ideal for living rooms, hallways, or bedrooms, it provides warm, ambient lighting while serving as a sophisticated accent piece in any interior décor.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)