HARPER LIVING Indoor Wall Lights, Perforated Up/Down Ceramic Wall Lamp, 25 W G9 Bulb Cap LED Wall Lighting, Up and Down Wall Sconce for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Hallway, Hotel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Harper Living Perforated Up/down Ceramic Wall Light, Open Sphere Shade, 1Xg9 Bulb Cap 25 Watts Maximum, White Finish

1-3 working days
£38.49
Delivery from £6.00

Harper Living Perforated Up And Down Ceramic Wall Light Open Sphere Shade In White White

Unknown
£38.49
HARPER LIVING Indoor Wall Lights, Perforated Up/Down Ceramic Wall Lamp, 25 W G9 Bulb Cap LED Wall Lighting, Up and Down Wall Sconce for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Hallway, Hotel

Cheapest offer

Perforated Ceramic Wall Light, Open Semi-Circle shade, White paintable plaster shade 1x25 Watts G9 Bulb Cap, LED Compatible, Bulbs NOT Included Overall Size: Height: 13cm, Width: 15cm, Depth: 13cm Ideal for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Hallway, Hotel, B&B Packaging Includes: 1 x Wall Light, 2 x Screws, 2 x Plugs
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk