Harper Living LED Outdoor Floodlight 5W 860lm 2000 mAH, Black

Used Offers from

Harper Living LED Outdoor Floodlight 5W 860lm 2000 mAH, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.39
Delivery from £3.95

HARPER LIVING Solar Security Outdoor LED Floodlight with Motion Sensor, Weatherproof IP65, 6500k, 860 Lumens, 2000 mAH Lion Battery Solar Powered PIR Wall Lights for Garden Yard Shed Garage Driveaway

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

HARPER LIVING Solar Security Outdoor LED Floodlight with Motion Sensor, Weatherproof IP65, 6500k, 860 Lumens, 2000 mAH Lion Battery Solar Powered PIR Wall Lights for Garden Yard Shed Garage Driveaway

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Harper Living Led Outdoor Floodlight With Photocell Motion Sensor, Solar-Powered Security Light, 5W 860Lm 2000 Mah

1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.00

Harper Living Solar Security Outdoor LED Floodlight w/ Motion Sensor, Weatherproof IP65, 6500k, 860 Lumens, 2000 mAH Lion Battery Solar Powered Harper Living Black

3-5 working days
£15.95

Harper Living Solar Security Outdoor Led Floodlight With Motion Sensor, Weatherproof Ip65, 6500K, 860 Lumens, 2000 Mah Lion Battery Solar Powered Photocell Wall Lights For Garden Yard Shed Garage Driv

Unknown
£15.95

Harper Living LED Outdoor Floodlight 5W 860lm 2000 mAH, Black

Cheapest offer

This Floodlight contains a Solar Photocell which can charge up to 8 Hours to last up to 2 rainy days with full charge, also includes a sensor with a distance between 6 and 10 meters, with a detection angle of 180 degrees and the sensor will remain on for only 22 seconds after being triggered to help save energy Features: Photocell motion Sensor, works automatically when dark and triggers fast from any motion 180 Degree Motion Sensor, Range 6-10 Meters Charge during the day, up to 8 Hours to fully charge that lasts up to 2 rainy days Lithium-Ion Battery Powered, does not need to be connected with wires, only screwed to the wall 5 Watts, 860 Lumens, 6500K Specifications: Dimensions: H:11.0 x W:14.4 x D:4.5 cm Weight: 0.4 kg Colour: Black Guarantee:1 Year Material: Metal Model Number: 1266
£14.39
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk