HARPER LIVING Metal Lampshade, Ceiling Light Shade Steampunk Light Shade Easy Fit, Compact Ceiling Lamp Cage Vintage Lampshades for Bedroom Ceiling Lights, Pendant (Copper)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Harper Living Easy Fit Compact Vintage Metal Lampshade Copper Finish, 3 Different Colours, Ceiling Fitting Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harper Living Easy Fit Compact Vintage Metal Lampshade Ceiling Fitting Shade In Copper Copper

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.99
HARPER LIVING Metal Lampshade, Ceiling Light Shade Steampunk Light Shade Easy Fit, Compact Ceiling Lamp Cage Vintage Lampshades for Bedroom Ceiling Lights, Pendant (Copper)

Cheapest offer

Overall Size: Diameter: 20cm, Height: 16cm Reducing Ring Included You can choose from a Copper Finish, a Black Finish or a Gold Finish Lampshade This Lampshade can be attached to a wide range of Lights, ceiling and pendant lights, table and Floor lamps with a unique design that allows this shade to be very compact and less likely to break compared to similar lampshades.
£10.99
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk