HARPER LIVING Pendant Light, Contemporary Pendant Ceiling Lamp with Curved Metal Threads Shade, Adjustable Shape, Black Hanging Light for Kitchen Island Dining Room Living Room, 65cm Diameter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Harper Living Contemporary Medium Black Pendant Ceiling Light Twin Shades made with curved metal threads Harper Living Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99

Harper Living Contemporary Medium Black Pendant Ceiling Light Twin Shades Made With Curved Metal Threads Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99

Harper Living Contemporary Medium Black Pendant Ceiling Light. Twin Shades Made With Curved Metal Threads, 65Cm Diameter. Adjustable Height

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

HARPER LIVING Pendant Light, Contemporary Pendant Ceiling Lamp with Curved Metal Threads Shade, Adjustable Shape, Black Hanging Light for Kitchen Island Dining Room Living Room, 65cm Diameter

Cheapest offer

Single Black Pendant Light, with Decorative Black Shades made from curved metal threads E27/ES Bulb Cap, 40 Watts Maximum, LED Bulb Recommended Diameter of Shades: 65cm, Maximum Height: 140cm One Shade can also be fitted upwards to create different contemporary feeling
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk