Harpic Powerplus Active Tablets, Original Scent, Pack 1 x 8 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

Harpic Power Plus Limescale Remover Tablets x8 Tabs 3028027

Harpic Powerplus Active Tablets, Original Scent, Pack 1 x 8 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.95
8.69 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Harpic Powerplus Active Tablets, Original Scent, Pack 1 x 8 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.95
8.69 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Harpic Powerplus Active Tablets, Original Scent, Pack 1 x 8 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

In stock
£7.05
Free Delivery

Harpic Powerplus Active Tablets, Original Scent, Pack 1 x 8 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

In stock
£8.99
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Harpic Powerplus Active Tablets, Original Scent, Pack 1 x 8 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Harpic Power Plus Tablets Single Pack 8 Units

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Harpic Power Plus Tablets Single Pack 8 Units

In stock
£9.54
1.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Harpic Power Plus Tablets Single Pack 8 Units

In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

Harpic Power Plus Tablets Single Pack 8 Units

In stock
£9.74
Free Delivery
Harpic Powerplus Active Tablets, Original Scent, Pack 1 x 8 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

Cheapest offer

Harpic Power Plus Eight Tablets (Pack of 8) Harpic Power Plus Eight Tablets (Pack of 8) Harpic Power Plus Eight Tablets (Pack of 8)
£6.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Harpic Power Plus Unscented Toilet Cleaner, 750Ml
£1.75
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harpic Power Plus Toilet Cleaner Gel 750ml - Citrus Fresh
£3.99
5.32 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harpic Power Plus 750 ml, 1 Unit
£6.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harpic Power Plus Pro Toilet Cleaner Liquid 1 L
£4.07
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Harpic Power Plus 750 ml, 1 Unit
£4.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery