Harpic Power Plus Original Toilet Cleaner Tablet, Pack Of 6

Harpic Power Plus Toilet Cleaner Tablets – Deep Cleaning, Removes 100% Limescale – Pack of 6

Harpic Power Plus Original Toilet Cleaner Tablet, Pack Of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.50
Delivery from £6.00

Harpic Power Plus Deep Cleaning Toilet Tablets, Original, 6 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £1.99

Harpic Power Plus Deep Cleaning Toilet Tablets, Original, 6 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.52
0.92 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Harpic Power Plus Deep Cleaning Toilet Tablets, Original, 6 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.52
0.92 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Harpic Power Plus Deep Cleaning Toilet Tablets, Original, 6 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

Harpic Power Plus Deep Cleaning Toilet Tablets, Original, 6 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

In stock
£6.25
Free Delivery

Harpic Power Plus Deep Cleaning Toilet Tablets Original 6 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£6.25
Delivery from £4.95

Harpic Power Plus Deep Cleaning Toilet Tablets, Original, 6 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

In stock
£6.42
Free Delivery

Harpic Power Plus Deep Cleaning Toilet Tablets, Original, 6 Tablets, Deep Clean Without Scrubbing, Removes 100% Limescale, Toilet Cleaner

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery
Harpic Power Plus Original Toilet Cleaner Tablet, Pack Of 6

Cheapest offer

Harpic Power Plus Deep Clean Original Tabs clean the toilet below the waterline and all the way into the u-bend, without the need to scrub.
£3.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Harpic Power Plus Unscented Toilet Cleaner, 750Ml
£1.75
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harpic Power Plus Toilet Cleaner Gel 750ml - Citrus Fresh
£3.99
5.32 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harpic Power Plus 750 ml, 1 Unit
£6.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harpic Power Plus Pro Toilet Cleaner Liquid 1 L
£4.07
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Harpic Power Plus 750 ml, 1 Unit
£4.59
1.02 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery