Harringtons Adult Cat Food Rich in Salmon - 2kg

Harringtons Adult Salmon Cat Food 2kg

Harringtons Adult Cat Food Rich in Salmon - 2kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£7.37
Delivery from £2.99

Harringtons Adult Cat Salmon, 2000 g

In stock
£9.89
Delivery from £4.50

Harringtons Adult Cat Salmon, 2000 g

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £6.95

Harringtons Adult Dry Cat Food Salmon - 2kg

2-4 days
£10.70
Delivery from £3.49

Harringtons Adult Cat Salmon, 2000 g

In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery

Harringtons Adult Cat Salmon, 2000 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.97
Free Delivery

Harringtons Adult Cat Salmon, 2000 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.73
Free Delivery

Harringtons Adult Cat Salmon, 2000 g

In stock
£12.91
Free Delivery

Harringtons Adult Cat Salmon, 2000 g

In stock
£13.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Harringtons Adult Cat Food Rich in Salmon - 2kg

Cheapest offer

Fresh new look, same delicious dry cat food. During the change over, you may receive either old or new packaging. Harringtons Adult Cat Food Rich in Salmon is a complete dry cat food that has been specially created to meet the nutritional needs of adult cats. It is made with irresistible salmon, offering delicious flavour and plenty of protein, as well as being a source of omega fatty acids. This Harringtons Adult Cat Food Rich in Salmon contains both omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids, which are essential in keeping your cat's coat glossy and healthy. This Harringtons Adult Cat Food Rich in Salmon kibble is also enriched with essential nutrients such as taurine for healthy heart and vision, vitamin E for the immune system and vitamin D for teeth and bones. It also contains chicory root, which can help encourage balanced digestion. The recipe for this Harringtons Adult Cat Food Rich in Salmon is free from artificial colours and flavours, as well as containing no dairy, soya or added wheat
£7.37
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Harringtons Complete Dry Adult Dog Food Salmon & Potato 18Kg - Made with All Nat
£45.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery