Harringtons Complete Adult Dog - Rich in Lamb & Rice - 15kg

Harringtons Complete Dry Adult Dog Food Lamb & Rice 15kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

Used Offers from

Harringtons Complete Adult Dog - Rich in Lamb & Rice - 15kg

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£26.34
Delivery from £2.99

Harringtons Complete Dry Adult Dog Food Lamb & Rice 15kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 11 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
2.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Harringtons Adult Complete Rich in Lamb and Rice Dog Food - 15kg

2-4 days
£30.99
Delivery from £5.49

Harringtons The Natural Choice Rich in Lamb Complete Dog Food 15kg

2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Harringtons Complete Dry Adult Dog Food Lamb & Rice 15kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

In stock
£37.20
Free Delivery

Harringtons Complete Dry Adult Dog Food Lamb & Rice 15kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

In stock
£38.01
Free Delivery

Harringtons Complete Dry Adult Dog Food Lamb & Rice 15kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

In stock
£38.14
Free Delivery

Harringtons Complete Dry Adult Dog Food Lamb & Rice 15kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

(15 kg) Harringtons Lamb & Rice

1-2 days
£39.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harringtons Complete Puppy Dry Food Rich in Salmon - 10kg
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Harringtons Just 6 Salmon & Veg Grain Free Dog Food - Complete Food - 2kg
£16.45
GBP 8.23 / kg
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harringtons Complete Dry Dog Food Lamb & Rice 4x2kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients
£31.75
3.97 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harringtons Complete Adult Dog - Rich in Lamb & Rice - 15kg

Cheapest offer

Harringtons Complete Dry Dog Food Rich in Lamb Rice is a great tasting kibble for adult dogs. It is suitable for all dogs over 8 weeks and has been formulated to contain all the nutrients your dog needs to meet its specific nutritional requirements. This delicious food is made with lamb which is an excellent source of important animal protein. The kibble contains plenty of natural antioxidants that can help to neutralise free radicals and minimise cell damage. It is enriched with natural kelp which is packed with vitamins, minerals and important trace elements. Citrus extracts are full of vitamins and help to support your pet’s immune system. Linseed provides a good balance of healthy omega 3 and 6 fatty acids. These unsaturated fats help to keep your dog’s skin supple and fur glossy. Yeast is good for a healthy digestion and Yucca extract can help to reduce unpleasant flatulence odours. Harringtons Complete Dry Dog Food Rich in Lamb Rice is made without artificial flavours and colours
£26.34
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.