Harringtons Complete Large Adult Dog - Rich in Chicken & Rice - 14kg

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£28.88
Delivery from £2.99

Harringtons Complete Large Breed Dry Adult Dog Food Chicken & Rice 14kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
2.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Harringtons Large Breed Complete Dry Dog Food Chicken - 14kg

2-4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £5.49

Harringtons Large Breed Complete Chicken Dry Dog Food14kg

3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Harringtons Complete Large Breed Dry Adult Dog Food Chicken & Rice 14kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Harringtons Complete Large Breed Dry Adult Dog Food Chicken & Rice 14kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

In stock
£40.07
Free Delivery

Harringtons Complete Large Breed Dry Adult Dog Food Chicken & Rice 14kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

In stock
£40.10
Free Delivery

Harringtons Complete Large Breed Dry Adult Dog Food Chicken & Rice 14kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

In stock
£40.70
Free Delivery

Harringtons Complete Large Breed Dry Adult Dog Food Chicken & Rice 14kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients (Packaging may vary)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Harringtons Complete Large Adult Dog - Rich in Chicken & Rice - 14kg

Cheapest offer

Harringtons Complete Large Adult Dog - Rich in Chicken Rice is a complete dry food for large breed adult dogs. This food has been carefully formulated to provide wholesome nutrition with all natural ingredients and added vitamins and minerals. A balanced ratio of omega-6 and -3 fatty acids can help achieve a glossy coat, whilst glucosamine and chondroitin can support healthy joints. Yucca can reduce unpleasant flatulence odours and taurine can support heart health. This Harringtons Complete Large Adult Dog - Rich in Chicken Rice is also packed full of yummy goodness, including seaweed as a natural source of vitamins and minerals, as well as prebiotic FOS to support healthy digestion, vitamin E and omega-3 to help support a healthy immune system and chicken as the main source of protein. These kibble pieces are carefully designed in a larger size to suit large breed dogs, and are completely free from artificial colours and flavours, dairy, soya and added wheat. Harringtons Complete Larg
£28.88
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Harringtons Complete Dry Adult Dog Food Salmon & Potato 18kg - Made with All
£61.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harringtons Complete Dry Dog Food Lamb & Rice 4x2kg - Made with All Natural Ing
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Harringtons Large Breed Adult Dog - Rich in Lamb & Rice - 14kg
£27.08
Compare 13 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Harringtons Just 6 Salmon & Veg Grain Free Dog Food - Complete Food - 2kg
£47.95
GBP 4.00 / kg
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harringtons Complete Large Breed Dry Adult Dog Food Chicken & Rice 14kg - Made with All Natural Ingredients
£74.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery