Harringtons Complete Adult Grain-Free - Fresh Mixed Recipes - 6 x 400g

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Mixed Pack 6x400g - Chicken, Salmon, Turkey & Duck - Made with All Natural Ingredients

Used Offers from

Harringtons Complete Adult Grain-Free - Fresh Mixed Recipes - 6 x 400g

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.45
Delivery from £2.99

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Mixed Pack 6x400g - Chicken, Salmon, Turkey & Duck - Made with All Natural Ingredients

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
3.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Harringtons Fresh Mixed Recipes with Veg Adult Grain Free Dog Food - 6 x 400g

2-4 days
£8.49
Delivery from £3.49

Harringtons Mixed Selection Complete Adult Dog Food 400g 6 Pack

2-4 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.99

Harringtons Fresh Mixed Recipes 6 x 400g

1-4 days
£8.50
Delivery from £3.99

Harringtons Complete Wet Mixed Selection Adult Dog Food Box 6 x 400g

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£9.14
Free Delivery

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Mixed Pack 6x400g - Chicken, Salmon, Turkey & Duck - Made with All Natural Ingredients

In stock
£11.25
Delivery from £4.50

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Mixed Pack 6x400g - Chicken, Salmon, Turkey & Duck - Made with All Natural Ingredients

In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Mixed Pack 6x400g - Chicken, Salmon, Turkey & Duck - Made with All Natural Ingredients

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Mixed Bumper Pack 16x400g - Chicken, Salmon, Turkey & Duck - Made with All Natural Ingredients, Packaging May Vary (Pack of 2)
£28.78
2.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harringtons Grain-Free Comlete Dry Adult Dog Food Chicken & Sweet Potato 18kg
£48.59
2.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harringtons Complete Adult Grain-Free - Fresh Mixed Recipes - 6 x 400g

Cheapest offer

Harringtons Complete Adult Grain-Free - Fresh Mixed Recipes is a complete and hypoallergenic wet dog food. These tasty recipes are made with 100% natural and health ingredients, providing your four-legged friend with a balanced and delicious meal. With 90% meat and vegetable ingredients. The recipes are free from wheat, dairy, soya or pork, making them perfect for dogs with a sensitive digestive system.Harringtons Complete Adult Grain-Free - Fresh Mixed Recipes contain gently-steam cooked ingredients which contains pre-biotics to support gut health salmon oil to promote a healthy skin and coat. You can feed this meal on its own or mixed with Harringtons dry dog food as a tasty topper. Each meal cares for your dog inside and out. The Fresh Mixed Recipes Mixed Pack contains: 1 x Salmon with Potato Vegetables 1 x Duck with Potato Vegetables 2 x Chicken with Potato Vegetables 2 x Turkey with Potato Vegetabeles Harringtons Complete Adult Grain-Free - Fresh Mixed Recipes at a glance: Tasty c
£6.45
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk