Harris 101092006 Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller On A Pole 9 Inch

Used Offers from

Harris 101092006 Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller On A Pole 9 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.02
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller Frame on a Pole 1.3m - 2.2m

In stock
£10.45
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller Frame on a Pole 1.3m - 2.2m

In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller Frame on a Pole 1.3m - 2.2m

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Harris 9 inch Essentials Roller On a Pole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials 9 Inch Wall & Ceiling Roller Pole

3 to 5 days
£11.00
Delivery from £3.95

Paint Roller Extending Telescopic Long Reach Handle Painting 1.3m - 2.2m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.28
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials Roller On A Pole [101092006]

1 day
£11.43
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials Roller On A Pole

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris Wall & Ceiling Extension Roller On Pole - 9"
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris 101092006 Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller On A Pole 9 Inch

Cheapest offer

Harris 101092006 Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller On A Pole 9 Inch The Harris 101092006 walls and ceilings roller is ideal for general painting in hard to reach areas with emulsion paints on large interior flat walls and ceilings. For best results rinse roller sleeve before use to remove any loose fibres. After use with water based paints such as emulsion remove the excess paint with a multi-tool then wash in warm soapy water. Use the multi-tool to scrape over the surface of the roller to ensure all paint is removed. Allow to dry standing up. Features: Ideal for general painting in hard to reach areas For use with emulsion paints PTDTSADIRLGH101092006
£9.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com