Harris Essentials Mini Roller Set, Walls & Ceilings, Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves

Harris 101092201 Essentials Mini Roller Set 4 Inch

Harris Essentials Mini Roller Set, Walls & Ceilings, Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
1.37 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Essentials Mini Roller Set, Walls & Ceilings, Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.76
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials Mini Roller Set, Walls & Ceilings, Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves

In stock
£5.77
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials Mini Roller Set, Walls & Ceilings, Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves

In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials 4" Interior Roller Set, 4 Pieces

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Essentials Mini Roller Set, Walls & Ceilings, Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves

In stock
£6.48
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials Mini Roller Set, Walls & Ceilings, Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials Mini Roller Set, Walls & Ceilings, Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.73
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials Mini Roller Set, Walls & Ceilings, Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves

£6.99
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Essentials Mini Roller Set, Walls & Ceilings, Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves

Cheapest offer

Essentials 4 inch mini roller set is ideal for general painting with emulsion & gloss paint Great for painting smaller areas of walls & ceilings and woodwork as 1 of each emulsion sleeve and gloss sleeve is in the set Use with Essentials brushes To get the most out of this 4 inch mini gloss roller rub it with a clean hand before use to remove any dust particles Do not wet, Manufacturer: Harris
£5.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Harris 101092201 Essentials Mini Roller Set for Walls & Ceilings with Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves (Pack of 2)
£10.98
1.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris 101092201 Essentials Mini Roller Set for Walls & Ceilings with Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves & Essentials Walls & Ceilings Paint Brush Set | Pack of 5 | 0.5", 1", 1.5", 2"
£11.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris 103022202 Ultimate Woodwork Mini Gloss Roller Set with Tray and Frame, 4" & 101092201 Essentials Mini Roller Set for Walls & Ceilings with Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves
£10.72
5.36 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris 101092201 Essentials Mini Roller Set for Walls & Ceilings with Tray and Frame, 4” Emulsion & Gloss Roller Sleeves & Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings No Loss Paint Brushes | 3 Brush Pack
£11.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Twin Medium Pile Paint Roller Set with Tray & Frame | 9" & 101092201 Essentials Mini Roller Set for Walls & Ceilings with Tray and Frame
£10.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49