Harris 102064322 Seriously Good Sanding Block Medium

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.37
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Medium Sanding Block - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£2.69
Delivery from £3.95

Harris Seriously Good Preparation Sanding Block Medium

In stock
£5.24
Free Delivery

Seriously Good - Preparation Sanding Block - Medium

1 day
£5.93
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Preparation Sanding Block Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Seriously Good Preparation Sanding Block Medium

1-3 working days
£6.52
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Seriously Good Preparation Sanding Block Medium

In stock
£7.53
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Preparation Sanding Block Medium

In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

Harris 102064322 Seriously Good Sanding Block Medium

Cheapest offer

Harris 102064322 Seriously Good Sanding Block Medium The Harris 102064322 is for use on wood metal and plastic surfaces on wood plastic and metal surfaces. Clean with warm soapy water dry completely before storing. Features: For use on wood metal and plastic surfaces Flexible enough to sand most difficult shapes and mouldings For general decorating use PTDTSADIRLGH102064322
£1.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com