Harris Essentials Block Brush

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harris Essentials 4" Block Brush, Multi

3 to 5 days
£5.29
Delivery from £3.95

Harris - Essentials Block Brush - 100mm

1-3 working days
£5.87
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Essentials All-Purpose Large Flat Block Paint Brush, for Brick, Decking, Fence, PVA, Cleaning and Treating 4"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials All-Purpose Large Flat Block Paint Brush, for Brick, Decking, Fence, PVA, Cleaning and Treating 4"

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials All-Purpose Large Flat Block Paint Brush, for Brick, Decking, Fence, PVA, Cleaning and Treating 4"

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials All-Purpose Large Flat Block Paint Brush, for Brick, Decking, Fence, PVA, Cleaning and Treating 4"

In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials All-Purpose Large Flat Block Paint Brush, for Brick, Decking, Fence, PVA, Cleaning and Treating 4"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.35
Free Delivery

Harris Essentials All-Purpose Large Flat Block Paint Brush, for Brick, Decking, Fence, PVA, Cleaning and Treating 4"

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris Essentials 11 Piece Decorating Set
£9.29
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harris Essentials Block Paint Brush
£8.32
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harris Essentials 4 Inch Block Paint Brush Exterior
£8.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Harris Essentials Block Brush - 4 Inch, 100mm - Multi-Purpose Premium Paint Brush For Paints - Glue & Solvents - Block Paint Brush
£7.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harris Essentials 100mm Block Paint Brush for Garden and Exterior Work
£8.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Harris Essentials Block Brush

Cheapest offer

Make an essential addition to your painting toolkit with this Harris Essentials Block Brush. Smartly designed with a hole for hanging, it is a reliable multi-use brush to help get general painting jobs done quickly and easily. Suitable for use with all paints, glue and solvents, it's a must-have for any DIYer or professional painter.
£3.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.