Harris Seriously Good Gloss Flat Paint Brush 1.5in

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.79
Delivery from £4.02

Harris 1.5 inch Seriously Good Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush

2-4 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £5.99

Harris Seriously Good Woodwork Gloss 1.5" Paint Brush, Multi

3 to 5 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harris Seriously Good Woodwork Gloss Paint Brushes 1.5"

1-3 working days
£5.20
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Seriously Good Woodwork Paint Brush 38mm [102021005]

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£5.47
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Gloss Flat Paint Brush 1.5in

In stock
£5.48
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Gloss Flat Paint Brush 1.5in

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Gloss Flat Paint Brush 1.5in

In stock
£5.90
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Gloss Flat Paint Brush 1.5in

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris 102104009 Seriously Good Aluminium Extension Pole 3M
£16.26
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris Seriously Good Exterior Woodwork Shed and Fence Roller Frame and Sleeve, 4in
£3.49
Compare 14 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Harris Seriously Good Cotton Rich Dust Sheet Floor Protection 12ft x 9ft
£10.19
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Seriously Good Woodwork Gloss Mini Roller Sleeves, 10 Sleeve Pack, 4"
£3.93
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Seriously Good Metalwork Round Paint Brush, 15mm, Grey, 102071000
£2.78
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Harris Seriously Good Gloss Flat Paint Brush 1.5in

Cheapest offer

You will get our finest finish when painting with Gloss, Eggshell or Satin paints. We have designed this paint brush with a specialised blend of filaments to give you our best finish when painting with oil based paints, such as Gloss, Eggshell and Satin The patented No-Loss* technology guarantees no bristle loss while you are painting. This 1.5 inch brush is excellent for painting wooden trim such as skirting boards, door architraves, stair banisters, window sills and window frames with oil based paints like Gloss, Eggshell and Satin. For best results rub the brush with a clean hand before use to remove any dust particles. Do not wet. Our Ultimate paint brushes have been made to last. After painting with gloss, satin or eggshell paints use a specialised cleaner such as white spirit to clean the brush. Refer to the paint tin for further guidance. *Bristle loss may occur if left to soak or in a damp area., Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Harris
£2.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk