Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Decorating Kit, 7 Pieces, Roller, Brushes, Tray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Decorating Kit, 7 Pieces, Roller, Brushes, Tray

Unknown
£12.93
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Decorating Kit, 7 Pieces, Roller, Brushes, Tray

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Seven Piece Walls and Ceilings Decorating Kit

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harris 7 Piece Seriously Good Decorating Kit

2-4 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £5.99

Harris Seriously Good 7 PC Walls and Ceilings Decorating Kit

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Harris 102104009 Seriously Good Aluminium Extension Pole 3M
£16.26
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris Seriously Good Cotton Rich Dust Sheet Floor Protection 12ft x 9ft
£10.19
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Seriously Good Exterior Woodwork Shed and Fence Roller Frame and Sleeve, 4in
£3.49
Compare 14 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Harris Seriously Good Metalwork Round Paint Brush, 15mm, Grey, 102071000
£2.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Harris Seriously Good Woodwork Gloss Mini Roller Sleeves, 10 Sleeve Pack, 4"
£3.93
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Decorating Kit, 7 Pieces, Roller, Brushes, Tray

Cheapest offer

Roller sleeve gives a seriously good coverage and finish when painting walls and ceilings with emulsion paint. 1 x 9" roller tray 3 x medium pile roller sleeves 1 x 9" cage frame with a comfortable grip handle 1 x 1" paint brush 1 x 2" paint brush., Manufacturer: LG Harris & Co Ltd
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk