Harris Seriously Good Work Smarter Short Roller Frame, 4", Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£3.39
Delivery from £3.95

Harris Seriously Good Work Smarter Frame 4" [102104011]

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£5.04
Free Delivery

Harris 4" Seriously Good Work Smarter Paint Roller Frame

1-3 working days
£5.17
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Seriously Good Work Smarter Mini Paint Roller Frame 4in

In stock
£5.53
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Work Smarter Mini Paint Roller Frame 4in

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.74
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Work Smarter Mini Paint Roller Frame 4in

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Work Smarter Mini Paint Roller Frame 4in

In stock
£6.11
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Work Smarter Mini Paint Roller Frame 4in

In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Work Smarter Mini Paint Roller Frame 4in

In stock
£7.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris 102104009 Seriously Good Aluminium Extension Pole 3M
£16.26
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris Seriously Good Exterior Woodwork Shed and Fence Roller Frame and Sleeve, 4in
£3.49
Compare 14 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Harris Seriously Good Cotton Rich Dust Sheet Floor Protection 12ft x 9ft
£10.19
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Seriously Good Woodwork Gloss Mini Roller Sleeves, 10 Sleeve Pack, 4"
£3.93
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Seriously Good Metalwork Round Paint Brush, 15mm, Grey, 102071000
£2.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Harris Seriously Good Work Smarter Short Roller Frame, 4", Grey

Cheapest offer

Harris Seriously Good Work Smarter 4" Frame Features: For use with all Harris 4" roller sleeves Specifications: Dimensions: H:40 x W:117 x D:315 cm Weight: 0.1 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee: 0 Years Material: Polypropylene, Thermoplastic Rubber, Stainless Steel Model Number: 102104011
£3.39
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.