Harris Trade Jumbo Mini Gloss Sleeves, 5 Pack, 4"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Trade Gloss 4" Mini Roller Sleeve, Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £5.00

Harris Trade Gloss 4" Mini Roller Sleeve, Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Trade Mini Gloss Roller Sleeves - Pack of 5, White

3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Harris Trade Mini 4" Roller Set - 6 Pieces, Multi
£9.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Trade Jumbo Mini Roller Set Replacement Sleeves, Pack of 5
£5.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Trade Jumbo Mini Roller Set Replacement Sleeves, Pack of 5
£8.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Harris Trade Jumbo Mini Gloss Sleeves, 5 Pack, 4"
£6.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Trade Jumbo Mini Roller Set Replacement Sleeves, Pack of 5
£10.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Harris Trade Jumbo Mini Gloss Sleeves, 5 Pack, 4"

Cheapest offer

Jumbo mini roller sleeves for fast coverage & a smooth finish Excellent paint pick-up Suitable for oil-based & water-based trim paints Use with a 4" stick frame Fabric is heat fused to the core to prevent unwinding, even when soaked in water or solvent, Manufacturer: LG Harris & Co Ltd
£6.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.