Harris Ultimate Blade Paint Brushes | 3 Brush Pack | Cutting-In & Control | 1",1.5", 2"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Pack 3 Ultimate Walls and Ceilings Blade Paint Brush Set

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £5.99

Harris Ultimate Blade Paint Brushes | 3 Brush Pack | Cutting-In & Control | 1",1.5", 2"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Blade Paint Brushes | 3 Brush Pack | Cutting-In & Control | 1",1.5", 2"

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Blade Paint Brushes | 3 Brush Pack | Cutting-In & Control | 1",1.5", 2"

In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Blade Paint Brushes | 3 Brush Pack | Cutting-In & Control | 1",1.5", 2"

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Blade Paint Brushes | 3 Brush Pack | Cutting-In & Control | 1",1.5", 2"

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Wall & Ceiling Blade Paint Brush Pack 3 [103011017]

1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Blade Paint Brushes | 3 Brush Pack | Cutting-In & Control | 1",1.5", 2"

In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Blade Paint Brush 1.5in
£2.99
Compare 13 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Harris 2 inch Ultimate Walls and Ceilings Blade Paint Brush
£3.49
Compare 12 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Blade No Bristle Loss Paint Brush | 1"
£1.99
Compare 11 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Harris Ultimate Blade Paint Brushes | 3 Brush Pack | Cutting-In & Control | 1",1.5", 2" & 103022202 Ultimate Woodwork Mini Gloss Roller Set with Tray and Frame, 4"
£9.69
4.84 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Ultimate Blade Paint Brushes | 3 Brush Pack | Cutting-In & Control | 1",1.5", 2"

Cheapest offer

Cutting-in and control with unique Blade Technology* for creating edges as thin as a blade Guaranteed no bristle loss* for a hassle-free painting experience Specially designed for use with emulsion paints, ensuring optimal performance Ideal for cutting in around light switches, plug sockets, and other detailed areas on walls and ceilings Works seamlessly with the Ultimate 9" Walls and Ceilings Roller set and the Ultimate 4" Walls and Ceilings Roller set, Manufacturer: Harris
£6.99
amazon.co.uk