Harris Ultimate Medium Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.55
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate 9" Paint Roller Sleeves Medium Pile

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.55
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Ultimate Wall & Ceiling Roller Sleeve 9" Medium Pile [103012003]

2-3 days
£5.56
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Medium Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9"

In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Medium Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9"

In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Medium Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9"

In stock
£6.36
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Medium Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9"

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.41
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Medium Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9"

In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Medium Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9"

In stock
£6.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Medium Pile Roller Set, Tray, Frame, Roller Sleeves
£4.27
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Twin Medium Pile Paint Roller Set with Tray & Frame | 9" & 103022202 Ultimate Woodwork Mini Gloss Roller Set with Tray and Frame, 4"
£14.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LG Harris Roller Sleeve Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Jumbo Medium Pile 4 in
£2.69
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Set | with Tray, Frame, 1 x Medium Pile Roller Sleeve | 9in (Pack of 2)
£14.33
2.39 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Ultimate Medium Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9"

Cheapest offer

Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use: Convenient and simple use, Manufacturer: LG Harris & Co Ltd
£4.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk