Harry Potter Half Moon Bay Indoor Plant Pot | Ceramic Plant Pot & Indoor Plant Pots | Indoor Pots for Plants | Decorative Plant Pots Indoor | Indoor Planter & Slytherin Gifts | Slytherin Plant Pot

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.03
Delivery from £4.49

Harry Potter Half Moon Bay Indoor Plant Pot | Ceramic Plant Pot & Indoor Plant Pots | Indoor Pots for Plants | Decorative Plant Pots Indoor | Indoor Planter & Slytherin Gifts | Slytherin Plant Pot

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.89
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Half Moon Bay Indoor Plant Pot | Ceramic Plant Pot & Indoor Plant Pots | Indoor Pots for Plants | Decorative Plant Pots Indoor | Indoor Planter & Slytherin Gifts | Slytherin Plant Pot

Cheapest offer

Take a trip to Hogwarts with Slytherin ceramic plant pot; This small plant pot will have your house plants repping your house colours; A sleek succulent pot for quirky home decor & garden accessories Our decorative plant pots indoor are as magic as the wizarding world; Our plant pots ceramic brings the magic of the common room to life & create aesthetic room decor that even Malfoy would swoon at Show off your cunning with this green house plant pot featuring the Slytherin house values & house crest that will make Salazaar proud; Ornaments for the home that will make even the Dark Lord jealous Our small plant pots are perfect for the home office, adding a touch of pride to your desk decor; Pair with cactus plants for indoors, garden plants & fake plants for decor as grand as Malfoy Manor! These ceramic plant pots indoor make for great small gifts to show off your home decoration with pride, ambition & cunning; These ornaments for the home can also be used as garden decor & flower pots
£13.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk