Harry Potter Half Moon Bay Marauder's Map Candy Jar Cookie Jar Glass Food Storage Container (750ml) Official Merchandise Kitchenware

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.45
Delivery from £2.50

Harry Potter Half Moon Bay Marauder's Map Candy Jar Cookie Jar Glass Food Storage Container (750ml) Official Merchandise Kitchenware

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £1.99

Harry Potter Candy Jar Glass (750ml) - (Marauder's Map) Harry Potter Multicolor

3-5 working days
£17.99

Harry Potter Candy Jar Glass (750Ml) - (Marauder's Map) Multi

Unknown
£17.99

Similar products

Slytherin Water Bottle 5055453476242 | Brand New | Free UK Shipping
£10.86
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Half Moon Bay | Harry Potter | Metal Water Bottle | Hogwarts Crest | 500ml - Double-Walled
£16.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Half Moon Bay Mug - 400ml - Colour Change Mug - Ravenclaw Uniform Cup - Ravenclaw Gifts
£8.17
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.93
Harry Potter and The Half Blood Prince (Nintendo DS)
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Harry Potter Half Moon Bay Marauder's Map Candy Jar Cookie Jar Glass Food Storage Container (750ml) Official Merchandise Kitchenware

Cheapest offer

Exclusive Range from Half Moon Bay: Officially licensed Harry Potter Marauder's Map themed candy jar from Half Moon Bay's premium collection Product Dimensions: Measures 19cm in height, 10cm in width, and 10cm in depth, providing ample storage capacity of 750ml Versatile Storage Solution: Functions as both a candy jar and cookie jar for storing various treats and snacks in your kitchen Material Composition: Crafted from high-quality glass material for durability and clear visibility of contents Care Instructions: Wash before first use, not dishwasher or microwave safe to maintain product integrity and longevity Official Harry Potter Merchandise: Features authentic Marauder's Map design making it a must-have collectible for Harry Potter fans
£12.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk