Harry Potter Harry Potter Dark Arts Mask Figurine Death Eater Small Multi

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Harry Potter Dark Arts Death Eater Mask Ornament WB313

2-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £1.95

Harry Potter Dark Arts Death Eater Mask Figurine WB313

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £1.95

Widdop Harry Potter Death Eater Mask Figurine - Small Dark Arts Collectable by Widdop - Intricate Silver Resin Sculpture for Home Décor, Table Display & Party Decorations (18.5 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Widdop Harry Potter Death Eater Mask Figurine - Small Dark Arts Collectable by Widdop - Intricate Silver Resin Sculpture for Home Décor, Table Display & Party Decorations (18.5 cm)

In stock
£23.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEGO® Harry Potter™ Advent Calendar 2025, Wizard Toy for Kids 76456
£15.00
Compare 17 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£53.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Girls Costume Dress BN5436
£11.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Girls Hermione Costume
£18.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Harry Potter Dark Arts Mask Figurine Death Eater Small Multi

Cheapest offer

Introduce a striking decorative accent with this Warner Bros Harry Potter Dark Arts Mask Figurine, inspired by the Death Eaters. This smaller-scale design features a metallic silver-tone finish with intricate engraved detailing, capturing the distinctive swirling patterns of the mask. Mounted on a display stand, it is ideal for styling on shelves or desks. A bold piece, perfect for adding a subtle yet impactful touch of the wizarding world to interiors or collections.
£20.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk