Harry Potter Collectible Doll 2-Pack, Gift Set with 12-inch Voldemort Doll and 10.5-inch Harry Potter Doll, with Film-Inspired Fashions and Wands, Gift for 6 Year Olds and Up

Harry Potter Lord Voldemort And Dolls

Harry Potter Collectible Doll 2-Pack, Gift Set with 12-inch Voldemort Doll and 10.5-inch Harry Potter Doll, with Film-Inspired Fashions and Wands, Gift for 6 Year Olds and Up

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Collectible Doll 2-Pack, Gift Set with 12-inch Voldemort Doll and 10.5-inch Harry Potter Doll, with Film-Inspired Fashions and Wands, Gift for 6 Year Olds and Up

In stock
£39.00
Delivery from £11.90

Harry Potter Collectible Doll 2-Pack, Gift Set with 12-inch Voldemort Doll and 10.5-inch Harry Potter Doll, with Film-Inspired Fashions and Wands, Gift for 6 Year Olds and Up

In stock
£45.44
Delivery from £4.50

Harry Potter Collectible Doll 2-Pack Gift Set with 12 Inch Voldemort and 10.5 Inch Harry Potter Dolls, Film-Inspired Fashions and Wands

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.04
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Collectible Doll 2-Pack, Gift Set with 12-inch Voldemort Doll and 10.5-inch Harry Potter Doll, with Film-Inspired Fashions and Wands, Gift for 6 Year Olds and Up

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.94
Delivery from £2.99

Harry Potter Collectible Doll 2-Pack, Gift Set with 12-inch Voldemort Doll and 10.5-inch Harry Potter Doll, with Film-Inspired Fashions and Wands, Gift for 6 Year Olds and Up

£51.20
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 39 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 39 pc(s)
Products per pallet 117 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 117 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10887961876274
Products per intermodal container (20ft) 2373 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 5107 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 7222 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 7738 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 249.3 mm
Master (outer) case length 371.5 mm
Master (outer) case height 355.6 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 2 kg
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10887961876274
Master (outer) case volume 32900 cm³

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Number of pieces 2 pc(s)
Year 2022
Country of origin China
Product type Collectible action figure
On basis of Movie & TV series
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Theme Harry Potter

Packaging content

Batteries included No

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 500 g
Package volume 9291.4653 cm³
Package height 342.9 mm
Package depth 76.2 mm
Package width 355.6 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 12-inch dolls with exquisite detailing.
• Multiple accessories for imaginative play.
• Ideal for display and collection.

Similar products

Harry Potter Wand Lord Voldemort
£32.94
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Lord Voldemort & Harry Potter Action Figures
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
USB stick 32 GB Lord Voldemort - Original Harry Potter 2.0 Flash Drive, Tribe FD037706
£24.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Funko Pop! Lord Voldemort Vinyl Figure Harry Potter
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99
Harry Potter Collectible Doll 2-Pack, Gift Set with 12-inch Voldemort Doll and 10.5-inch Harry Potter Doll, with Film-Inspired Fashions and Wands, Gift for 6 Year Olds and Up

Cheapest offer

Recreate the epic duel between Harry Potterand Lord Voldemortwith a 2-pack of collectible dolls inspired by their characters in Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire! Film-inspired accessories include the Triwizard Cup and a personalized wand for each doll. With flexibility at the neck, shoulders, hips, knees, elbows and wrists Harry Potterdoll and Voldemortdoll are ready for action-play and spellbinding poses! Specially designed packaging sets the scene at the Riddle Manor graveyard. This collectible Harry Potterset makes a great gift for 6 year olds and up. Fans can collect other Harry Potterdolls and toys to build out the wizarding world and create their own magical stories!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk