Harry Potter Lord Voldemort & Harry Potter Action Figures

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Harry Potter Lord Voldemort And Harry Potter Dolls

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Collectible Doll 2-Pack, Gift Set with 12-inch Voldemort Doll and

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.84
Free Delivery

Harry Potter And Lord Voldemort Set Of 2 Dolls Goblet Of Fire Mattel GNR38

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.16
Delivery from £5.11

Harry Potter Lord Voldemort 2-pack Action Dolls Goblet Fire Mattel GNR38

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.20
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 39 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 39 pc(s)
Products per pallet 117 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 117 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10887961876274
Products per intermodal container (20ft) 2373 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 5107 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 7222 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 7738 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 249.3 mm
Master (outer) case length 371.5 mm
Master (outer) case height 355.6 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 2 kg
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10887961876274
Master (outer) case volume 32900 cm³

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Number of pieces 2 pc(s)
Year 2022
Country of origin China
Product type Collectible action figure
On basis of Movie & TV series
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Theme Harry Potter

Packaging content

Batteries included No

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 500 g
Package volume 9291.4653 cm³
Package height 342.9 mm
Package depth 76.2 mm
Package width 355.6 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 12-inch dolls with exquisite detailing.
• Multiple accessories for imaginative play.
• Ideal for display and collection.

Similar products

Harry Potter Wand Lord Voldemort
£32.94
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
USB stick 32 GB Lord Voldemort - Original Harry Potter 2.0 Flash Drive, Tribe FD037706
£24.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Funko Pop! Lord Voldemort Vinyl Figure Harry Potter
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99
Harry Potter Magic Wand of LORD VOLDEMORT Character Edition + Metal Clip
£48.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Lord Voldemort & Harry Potter Action Figures

Cheapest offer

Calling all fellow Harry Potter enthusiasts! Transform playtime into magical adventures with this incredible two-pack of highly detailed action figures featuring Harry Potter and Lord Voldemort from The Goblet of Fire. Perfect for recreating that epic graveyard duel or inventing your own wizarding battles! These poseable figures come with everything needed for magical play, including the iconic Triwizard Cup and character-specific wands. Both figures feature multiple points of articulation at the neck, shoulders, elbows, wrists, hips, and knees - ideal for casting spells and duelling poses. The special cemetery-themed packaging adds an extra touch of authenticity that collectors will love. Brilliant value for young witches and wizards aged 6 and up, these detailed figures make spellbinding additions to any Harry Potter collection. They're perfect for both everyday play and special occasions, combining educational roleplay with endless magical entertainment. View the rest of our magical
£19.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)