Harry Potter Ravenclaw Crest Slider Charm - Distinctive Detail | Acotis - Zinc / Copper / Aluminium

Harry Potter Ravenclaw Crest Slider Charm HP0025

Used Offers from

Harry Potter Ravenclaw Crest Slider Charm - Distinctive Detail | Acotis - Zinc / Copper / Aluminium

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.50

Harry Potter Ravenclaw Crest Slider Charm HP0025

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harry Potter Silver Plated Ravenclaw Crest Slider Charm

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£6.60
Free Delivery

The Carat Shop Harry Potter Ravenclaw Crest Slider Charm Pendant One Size

In stock
£8.00
Delivery from £4.50

Harry Potter Ravenclaw Crest Slider Charm HP0025

In stock
£8.43
Free Delivery

The Carat Shop Harry Potter Ravenclaw Crest Slider Charm Pendant One Size

In stock
£9.00
Delivery from £3.50

The Carat Shop Harry Potter Ravenclaw Crest Slider Charm Pendant One Size

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Ravenclaw Crest Slider Charm - Distinctive Detail | Acotis - Zinc / Copper / Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Harry Potter Ravenclaw Crest Slider Charm Harry Potter Slider Charm Ravenclaw Crest Charm on a silver plated charm bail The crest of the famous Hogwarts House, founded by Rowena Ravenclaw This charm has been created using a print from the style guide from Warner Bros. It is approx 15 mm x 20 mm. This charm comes on the Harry Potter branded card packaging and shows the Warner Bros logo on the reverse. This charm is compatible with our other Harry Potter slider charms, necklaces and bracelets. The Carat Shop are the licensed manufacturers of Harry Potter Jewellery on behalf of Warner Bros.
£5.99
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk