Harry Potter Sterling Silver Crystal Platform 9 3/4 Pendant

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £1.99

Harry Potter Sterling Silver Platform 9 34 Necklace Embellished with Swarovski

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Sterling Silver Platform 9 3/4 Necklace Embellished with Swarovski Crystals

1-3 Wordays
£57.99
Delivery from £2.00

Harry Potter Sterling Silver Platform 9 34 Necklace Embellished with Swarovski Crystals

3-5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £2.99

Harry Potter Sterling Silver With Crystals 9 & 3 Quarters Necklace

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.60
Delivery from £6.95

Harry Potter Sterling Silver Platform 9 3/4 Necklace With Claw Set Crystals - - Sterling Silver / Copper

2-5 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.50
Harry Potter Sterling Silver Crystal Platform 9 3/4 Pendant

Cheapest offer

The Hogwarts Express leaves from Platform 9 ¾ taking the students to Hogwarts, the home of wizardry to begin their magical journey of learning. Made from sterling silver, this necklace features a gorgeous pendant embellished with the iconic platform logo and dazzling crystals. Swaying from a 40cm chain, you can easily adjust your necklace to find the perfect fit thanks to its handy 5cm extender. Presented in a branded packaging, it's the perfect gift for fans of the Harry Potter book and film series. Model BHPSN011
£36.00
1-3 working days
Hsamuel.co.uk

Similar products

Harry Potter Sterling Silver Deathly Hallows Stud Earrings
£27.61
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Sterling Silver Diadem Slider Charm with Crystals
£37.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Carat Shop Harry Potter sterling silver Golden snitch spacer bead Gold
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Official Sterling Silver Harry Potter Jewellery Deathly Hallows Necklace
£59.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Sterling Silver Acceptance Letter Slider Charm
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99