Harry Potter Sterling Silver Platform 9 3/4 Necklace Embellished with Swarovski Crystals

Harry Potter Sterling Silver With Crystals 9 & 3 Quarters Necklace

Used Offers from

Harry Potter Sterling Silver Platform 9 3/4 Necklace Embellished with Swarovski Crystals

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£57.99
Delivery from £2.00

Harry Potter Sterling Silver Platform 9 34 Necklace Embellished with Swarovski Crystals

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £2.99

Harry Potter Sterling Silver Crystal Platform 9 3/4 Pendant

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Sterling Silver With Crystals 9 & 3 Quarters Necklace

1-2 days
£61.60
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Sterling Silver Platform 9 3/4 Necklace With Claw Set Crystals - - Sterling Silver / Copper

2-5 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Harry Potter Time Turner in Sterling Silver Necklace by Noble Collection NN7878
£142.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Sterling Silver slider charm Bracelet - Large - by The Carat Shop
£51.81
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Harry Potter Sterling Silver Harry Potter Charm Stopper SB0125 - - Sterling Silver / Copper
£34.00
Compare 6 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Harry Potter Sterling Silver Platform 9 3/4 Necklace Embellished with Swarovski Crystals

Cheapest offer

Set off on the Hogwarts Express in style with this beautiful Sterling Silver Clip on Charm. This Harry Potter Charm is officially licensed and makes a lovely addition to your Harry Potter Jewellery collection. Our enchanting Charm is presented in official Harry Potter branded packaging showing the Warner Bros logo.
£57.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)