Collar The Carat Shop Harry Potter Time Turner swarovski Argenté TU

Harry Potter Time Turner Necklace With Swarovski Crystals

Collar The Carat Shop Harry Potter Time Turner swarovski Argenté TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£68.61
Delivery from £16.99

Harry Potter Time Turner Necklace

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Sterling Silver Time Turner Necklace with Crystal Elements - - Sterling Silver / Copper

2-5 working days
£77.00
Delivery from £3.50
Collar The Carat Shop Harry Potter Time Turner swarovski Argenté TU

Cheapest offer

The Harry Potter Time Turner necklace from The Carat Shop is more than just a piece of jewellery; it's a style statement inspired by the magical world of the famous wizard. This beautiful necklace captures the essence of Time with an iconic design that evokes the time-turning watch, allowing you to relive precious moments.Carefully crafted, this necklace features Swarovski elements that add a touch of sparkle and sophistication. The blend of delicacy and brilliance makes this piece a perfect choice for Harry Potter fans wanting to display their passion elegantly.Whether it's for a special event or to add a magical touch to your everyday outfit, this necklace is a versatile and timeless accessory. Its thoughtfully designed structure allows it to be worn on both formal and casual occasions.Every detail of this necklace is meticulously crafted to offer a unique and exceptional piece. The charm of this jewellery lies not only in its aesthetics but also in the fascinating story it tel...
£68.61
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Harry Potter The Time Turner
£44.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official Harry Potter Fixed Time Turner Pin Badge- HPPB0100
£5.54
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinereplicas Harry Potter Giratiempo Pendant Golden
£9.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £120.00
Harry Potter Keychain Time Turner (silver plated)
£9.99
Compare 17 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99