Hartmann D5387 Cosmopor E Dressing, 25cm x 10cm, Pack of 25

Hartmann Healthcare Dressing Cosmopor E D5387 25 x 10 cm Pack of 25

Hartmann D5387 Cosmopor E Dressing, 25cm x 10cm, Pack of 25

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.87
0.51 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Hartmann D5387 Cosmopor E Dressing, 25cm x 10cm, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.06
Free Delivery

Hartmann D5387 Cosmopor E Dressing, 25cm x 10cm, Pack of 25

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Hartmann D5387 Cosmopor E Dressing, 25cm x 10cm, Pack of 25

In stock
£20.77
Free Delivery

Hartmann D5387 Cosmopor E Dressing, 25cm x 10cm, Pack of 25

In stock
£20.77
Free Delivery

Hartmann D5387 Cosmopor E Dressing, 25cm x 10cm, Pack of 25

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Hartmann D5387 Cosmopor E Dressing, 25cm x 10cm, Pack of 25

In stock
£25.30
Free Delivery
Hartmann D5387 Cosmopor E Dressing, 25cm x 10cm, Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Cosmopor E has an absorbent pad that cushions and protects the wound Acrylic adhesive to reduce the possibility of allergic reaction Useful as a post operative dressing and for managing traumatic wounds Size: 25cm x 10cm
£12.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Adhesive Sterile Wound Dressings Hartmann Cosmopor E-10 cm x 6 cm
£6.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hartmann peha Haft Latex-Free Bandage 4 m x 4 cm
£5.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hartmann Omnifix Elastic 15 x 1000 cm, Black
£8.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.90
Hartmann Hydrotac Comfort Pansement Hydrocellulaire 8 x 8cm 10 unités
£22.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pansements adhésifs Hartmann Cosmopor E-10 cm x 8 cm
£5.05
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery