Haruharu Wonder - Centella Sunflower Makeup-Melting Cleansing Balm (100g)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99

Haruharu Wonder Centella Sunflower Makeup-Melting Cleansing Balm

3-6 days
£14.60
Delivery from £3.99

HARUHARU WONDER Centella Sunflower Makeup-Melting Cleansing Balm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.45
Free Delivery

haruharu wonder Centella Sunflower Makeup-Melting Cleansing Balm, Facial Cleanser for Heavy & Waterproof Makeup Removal, Korean Skincare, Vegan, 100gr

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
199.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Women's Centella Sunflower Makeup-Melting Cleansing Balm 100g

5-7 working days
£21.90
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Centella Sunflower Makeup-Melting Cleansing Balm 100G multi

Unknown
£21.90
Haruharu Wonder - Centella Sunflower Makeup-Melting Cleansing Balm (100g)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p><strong>Haruharu Wonder - Centella Sunflower Makeup-Melting Cleansing Balm</strong> is a luxurious cleansing balm designed to effortlessly remove makeup and impurities while nourishing the skin. This 100g balm transforms from a solid to a silky oil upon application, making it perfect for all skin types. Infused with the calming properties of <em>Centella Asiatica</em> and the hydrating benefits of <em>Sunflower Oil</em>, it provides a gentle yet effective cleansing experience.</p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Centella Asiatica:</strong> Known for its soothing and healing properties, helping to calm irritated skin.</li><li><strong>Sunflower Oil:</strong> Rich in vitamins and fatty acids, it provides deep hydration and nourishment.</li><li><strong>Natural Plant Extracts:</strong> Enhances the cleansing process while caring for the skin.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li>Effectively dissolves makeup and impurities without stripping the skin.</li
£12.99
Unknown
unineed.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Haruharu Wonder Centella Phyto & 5 Peptide Concentrate Cream 30ml - Refill
£10.80
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Haruharu Wonder Centella 5% Niacinamide Radiance Gel Cream 40g
£9.00
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Haruharu Wonder Glowing Skin Routine
£73.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery