G.I. JOE Classified Series #134, Iron Grenadier B.A.T., Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure with 9 Accessories

Hasbro Action Figure – G.I. JOE Classified #134 Iron Grenadier B.A.T., 6-inch, 9 Accessories

G.I. JOE Classified Series #134, Iron Grenadier B.A.T., Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure with 9 Accessories

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.24
Delivery from £2.99

G.I. Joe Classified Series #134 Cobra Iron Grenadier B.A.T. 6-inch Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified Series #134, Iron Grenadier B.A.T., Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure with 9 Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.84
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified Series #134, Iron Grenadier B.A.T., Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure with 9 Accessories

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.24
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified Series #134, Iron Grenadier B.A.T., Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure with 9 Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.67
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified Series #134, Iron Grenadier B.A.T., Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure with 9 Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.98
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified Series #134, Iron Grenadier B.A.T., Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure with 9 Accessories

In stock
£41.56
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified Series #134, Iron Grenadier B.A.T., Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure with 9 Accessories

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£42.12
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified Series #134, Iron Grenadier B.A.T., Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure with 9 Accessories

In stock
£43.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Action Figure 2021 M.O.D.O.K. World Domination Tour
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Vintage Collection 3 3/4-Inch the Emperor Action Figure
£19.42
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £33.61
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series 3.75 Inch Retro Collection Marvel’s Thing Action Figure
Free Delivery
Star Wars Black Series The Power of The Force 2021 Han Solo Exclusive 15 cm Action Figure
£21.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Marvel’s Dracula Strange Tales Figure
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
G.I. JOE Classified Series #134, Iron Grenadier B.A.T., Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure with 9 Accessories

Cheapest offer

YO JOE! G.I. JOE EXPLODES INTO A LARGER-THAN-LIFE ERA WITH 6 INCH ACTION FIGURES: The G.I. Joe Classified Series evolves the retro toy fans know and love into a highly articulated 6-inch (150 mm) scale with premium deco and detailing CLASSIC IRON GRENADIER B.A.T.-INSPIRED DESIGN: Features a classic design updated to bring the Iron Grenadier Android Trooper into the modern era and 9 accessory pieces inspired by the character’s rich history HIGHLY POSEABLE WITH PREMIUM DETAILING: G.I. Joe Classified Series Iron Grenadier B.A.T. action figure set features exceptional detailing and articulation for cool poseability to create dynamic dioramas (some poses may require additional support) COLLECTIBLE WINDOWED PACKAGING: #134 in the Classified Series sequence. The open-box display showcases the figure along with accessory loadout, figure-specific File Card Icons, gorgeous original character artwork, and dynamic digital renders KNOWING IS HALF THE BATTLE: Look for other G.I. Joe figures and toys to build your roster of heroes and Cobra villains (Each sold separately. Subject to availability.) A PERFECT PRESENT: This Iron Grenadier B.A.T. figure makes a great gift for lifelong fans of G.I. Joe toys or for boys and girls who love action and adventure, Manufacturer: G.I. JOE
£35.24
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk