Marvel Legends Series Cardiac Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Red and Blue

Hasbro Action Figure Marvel Legends Series Cardiac Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Red and Blue

Marvel Legends Series Cardiac Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Red and Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Cardiac, Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£22.99
Delivery from £2.00

Marvel Legends Series Cardiac Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Red and Blue

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.68
Delivery from £2.99

Marvel Legends Series Cardiac Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Red and Blue

In stock
£25.20
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Cardiac Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Actio (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Cardiac Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Red and Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.67
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Cardiac Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Red and Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.68
Free Delivery

Hasbro - Marvel Legends - Cardiac Retro /Toys - Toys - K59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Cardiac Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Re

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marvel Legends Series Cardiac Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Red and Blue

Cheapest offer

COMICS-INSPIRED CARDIAC: collectible Cardiac figure is inspired by the character's appearance in Marvel's Spider-Man comics PREMIUM DESIGN AND DECO: fans and collectors can display this premium Marvel 15-cm action figure (6 inch) with comics-inspired design and deco in their collections MARVEL COMICS-INSPIRED ACCESSORIES: officially licensed Hasbro Marvel Legends set comes with five accessories, including two alternative hands, Beta staff and two blast effects RETRO-STYLE BLISTER CARD: display this figure on your shelf with collectible packaging designed to recreate the classic Marvel Legends releases! DISPLAY-WORTHY ARTICULATION: collectible action figure features over 20 points of articulation with fully poseable head, arms and legs for dynamic poses on your shelf, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£22.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Packaging languages Portuguese, French, English, GER, Spanish
Assembly required No

Technical details

Aerosol indicator No
Art material No
Chemical substance No
Children product certificate Yes
Contains ball No
Contains balloon No
CPSIA regulated Yes
EU Declaration of Conformity (DoC) No
Electrical transformer No
Electronics No
Fan consumer indicator Yes
Food indicator No
Hazardous material No
Proposition 65 No
Safety data sheet No
Small parts warning Yes
Substance not for human consumption Yes
Suffocation warning No
Test reports Yes
Wood certificate No
Warranty required No
Intro season description SPRING
Country of origin (customs) CN
Suitable for country EUROPE, AMERICAS (EXCEPT BRAZIL), AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND
Soft projectile No
Weight (imperial) 0.0980 kg (0.216 lbs)
Package width (imperial) 21 cm (8.25")
Package depth (imperial) 3.81 cm (1.5")
Package height (imperial) 27.9 cm (11")
Package weight (imperial) 0.197 kg (0.434 lbs)
Package volume (imperial) 0.079 ft³
Package volume (SAP) 2.231 m³
Package volume (SAP) (imperial) 0.079 ft³
WEEE active No
Cardboard weight (primary packaging) Blister card: 63.6g
Paper weight (primary packaging) Part/Warming Sheet: 1g
Polyethylene terephthalate (PET) weight (primary packaging) Blister: 32.3g
Material Safety Data Sheet (MSDS) No

Weight & dimensions

Weight 98 g

Features

Country of origin China
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy

Packaging data

Package volume 2231000 cm³
Assortment of products No
Package weight 197 g
Package height 279.4 mm
Package depth 38.1 mm
Package width 209.6 mm
Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• 15cm tall action figure for all ages
• Articulated joints for dynamic poses
• Retro design ideal for collectors